Resultat Uppsala Survival Run 2021

Här publiceras alla resultat från Uppsala Survival Run 2021. 

  • Damer 11 km     
  • Herrar 11 km
  • Damer 6 km
  • Herrar 6 km
  • Ungdomar 6 km

 

Damer 11 km

Plats

Förnamn

Efternamn

Springtid

Missade hinder

1

Karen

Willemsma

1:26:13

0

2

Klara

Li Yngve

1:27:52

0

3

Hannah

O’Brien

1:28:55

0

4

Malin

Eklund

1:30:45

0

5

Caroline

Johansson

1:45:31

0

6

Sára

Morell

1:50:20

0

7

Emmy

Rannikko

1:50:35

0

8

Mareen

Hennen

1:55:40

0

9

Josefin

Wallen

2:02:44

0

10

Ineke

Visser

2:08:38

0

11

Sofie

Altgård

2:11:40

0

12

Johanna

Dermer

2:13:21

0

13

Aafke

Rensink

2:15:50

0

14

Hilde

Sigerius

2:15:50

0

15

Anja

Schutten

2:25:17

0

16

Lovisa

Blomqvist

2:26:37

0

17

Johanna

Butijn

2:44:18

0

18

Malin

Arkå

2:56:08

0

19

Madeleine

Larsson

2:00:03

1

20

Ida

Källquist

3:21:01

1

21

Sofia

Ljungman

3:25:46

1

22

Mia

Tofte

3:27:54

1

23

Helena

Wakander

4:10:53

1

24

Nenne

Slättenhäll

2:24:43

2

25

Emilie

Wallin

4:22:02

2

26

Michaela

Jonsson

3:35:23

4

27

Albina

Ulvegren

2:32:30

6

28

Cecilia

Lindskog

3:27:40

6

29

Alexandra

Lundin

3:16:38

7

30

Märta

Berg-Jöersaar

4:41:23

10

31

Stephanie

Magnenat

3:57:37

14

32

Izabel

Eriksson-Reuterberg

4:23:32

17

33

Marcellina

Priadi-Sörensen

3:25:27

19

34

Sara

Gunnarsson

2:53:33

21

Herrar 11 km

Plats

Förnamn

Efternamn

Springtid

Missade hinder

1

Tom

Woollard

1:04:10

0

2

Jochem

Schutten

1:05:13

0

3

Tim

Van den Akker

1:15:01

0

4

Kasper

Schutten

1:16:41

0

5

Huib

Van der Veur

1:20:28

0

6

Martin

Stålberg

1:22:17

0

7

Torgny

Lundberg

1:22:41

0

8

Arwin

Sleutjes

1:30:51

0

9

Daniel

Gustafsson

1:31:40

0

10

Jakob

Rådahl

1:33:54

0

11

Chatlerk

Phongpaew

1:34:48

0

12

Anders

Åkerblom

1:35:10

0

13

Thimon

Schipper

1:38:33

0

14

Simon

Justesen

1:40:07

0

15

Elias

Erdtman

1:46:32

0

16

Kasper

Olsson

1:55:04

0

17

Marcus

Östling

1:58:33

0

18

Mathijs

Andeweg

1:58:45

0

19

Björn

Eklöf

2:01:30

0

20

Lukas

Grön

2:02:51

0

21

Niklas

Jakobsson

2:09:47

0

22

Peter

Olsson

2:11:48

0

23

Johan

Blomberg

2:13:15

0

24

Frank

Sengers

2:15:50

0

25

Andreas

Bolin

2:36:17

0

26

Jesper

Wahlund

3:10:00

0

27

Daniel

Tooke

3:13:27

0

28

Johan

Eklöf

3:21:45

0

29

Robert

Huldén

3:27:13

0

30

Cladam

Englund

2:17:05

1

31

Eduardo

Mateo González

3:10:05

1

32

Samuel

Erdtman

1:48:06

2

33

Fredrik

Sundström

2:55:05

2

34

Elias

Norrby

3:00:36

2

35

Oscar

Lagnelöv

3:18:20

2

36

Ludvig

Toresäter

3:26:44

2

37

Ludvig

Kjellsson

3:29:02

2

38

Emil

Lundberg

3:33:42

2

39

Matte

Lindström

3:55:14

2

40

Agnar

Kjeller

4:00:17

2

41

Tobias

Nilsson

4:22:04

2

42

Fredrik

Severin

4:26:12

2

43

Tommy

Wallberg

4:30:19

2

44

Erik

Westerlund

3:17:44

3

45

PO

Fagerström

2:00:07

4

46

Tom

Koetsier

4:23:54

3

47

Jesper

Nordström

2:43:58

4

48

Josef

Thelander

4:42:25

3

49

Niclas

Kullstam

3:06:38

4

50

Michel

Aronsson

3:06:48

4

51

Tomas

Östman

3:38:16

4

52

Folke

Remén

4:01:51

4

53

Oliver

Sundin

4:04:03

4

54

Ville

Salomäki

2:41:22

5

55

Hendrik

Gerloff

2:47:53

6

56

Dominic

Hoben

2:56:12

7

57

Nicklas

Svensson

3:09:59

7

58

Tobias

Priadi-Sörensen

3:25:27

7

59

Anders

Wallner

1:37:09

8

60

Malte

Rook

4:09:59

12

61

Anders

Larsson

4:17:33

12

62

Christopher

Alström

3:27:39

13

63

Jeff

Hagberg

4:25:20

16

64

Henrik

Pehkonen

3:10:00

17

65

Mats

Linde

3:24:48

18

66

Martin

Svärd

4:04:46

18

67

Alex

Lilic

4:02:43

19

68

Kim

Warnesjö

2:25:20

20

69

Mårten

Kjellsson

3:24:48

22

 

Damer 6 km

Plats Förnamn Efternamn Springtid Missade hinder
1 Lena Holm 1:02:53 0
2 Anna Engman 1:04:12 0
3 Maja Zetterblom 1:07:52 0
4 Diana Ståhl 1:08:33 0
5 Emely Bössfall 1:11:25 0
6 Lena Kovaleff 1:13:34 0
7 Rebekka Bakke 1:14:52 0
8 Rebecka Lindqvist 1:15:05 0
9 Susanne Knutsson 1:17:17 0
10 Hankyung Ko 1:17:36 0
11 Victoria Stöckel 1:21:44 0
12 China Friberg 1:22:55 0
13 Johanna Eriksson 1:34:18 0
14 Malin Strannermyr 1:43:23 0
15 Karla Münzner 1:47:59 0
16 Malin Elebjörk 1:48:44 0
17 Ida Ring 2:04:57 0
18 Marjolein Coenradi 2:29:01 0
19 Anne Robin Remmers 2:29:01 0
20 Demy Anthonia Gerdiena Van Bremen 2:29:01 0
21 Kim Lise Remmers 2:29:01 0
22 Laura Trespioli 2:50:37 0
23 Gabriela  Paun 2:58:45 0
24 Helena Lind 1:39:27 1
25 Karine Glapiak 2:52:32 1
26 Monica Sommarvinge 2:57:10 10

Herrar 6 km

Plats

Förnamn

Efternamn

Springtid

Missade hinder

1

Edward

Spansk

0:50:46

0

2

Mikael

Östergren

0:53:54

0

3

Matthias

Hamberg

0:55:43

0

4

Stefan

Lindström

0:56:19

0

5

Rikard

Roitto

0:56:19

0

6

Marcus

Andersson

0:57:18

0

7

Marcus

Gelotte

0:58:42

0

8

Markus

Eriksson

0:58:59

0

9

Roger

Nykom

1:01:34

0

10

Erik

Shumkov

1:06:12

0

11

Erik

Boman

1:06:49

0

12

Patrik

Davey

1:14:36

0

13

Arvid

Bernerfalk

1:17:00

0

14

Arjan

Schutten

1:17:09

0

15

Arne

Sahlberg

1:17:20

0

16

Federico

Binda

1:17:20

0

17

Bart

Schukkink

1:17:42

0

18

Viktor

Melker

1:18:37

0

19

Danial

Snoad

1:23:02

0

20

Lars

Olsson

1:27:28

0

21

Hugo

Tapanila

1:29:29

0

22

Edvin

Uusitalo

1:29:34

0

23

Tomas

Kronvall

1:38:28

0

24

Christian

Rhodin

1:39:27

0

25

Tobias

Kristiansson

1:43:23

0

26

Andreas

Partoft

1:43:24

0

27

Jasper Hiebo Durk

Remmers

2:29:01

0

28

Vincent

Hetterscheit

2:29:01

0

29

Jesper

Rosdal

2:35:19

0

30

Jonas

Elfström

2:36:09

0

31

Christian

Häggström

2:52:24

0

32

Robbin

De Bruyn

2:55:52

0

33

Marko

Uusitalo

3:08:12

0

34

Ture

Frölén-Åström

3:27:56

0

35

Niko

Tapanila

1:38:42

1

36

Tony

Lindberg

3:08:04

1

37

Robert

Malmgren

1:27:02

7

 

Ungdomar 6 km

Plats

Förnamn

Efternamn

Kön

Springtid

Missade hinder

1

Oliver

Erlandsson

M

0:59:33

0

2

Melvin

Noge

M

1:05:44

0

3

Stella

Livsdotter

F

1:14:57

0

4

Morris

Danielsson

M

2:26:35

2